Harris Value property tax analysis

115 Birch Canoe Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

4,182 sqft, built 2015, in Creekside Park Appraised at $1,089,054 for 2026.

Harris County account 1344290010025

Appraised value
$1,089,054
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,123,820
Living area
4,182 sqft
$260 per sqft
Year built
2015
Excellent

The county value changed +20.0% from $907,545 in 2025 to $1,089,054 in 2026.