Harris Value property tax analysis

19815 Tacoma Bluff Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

1,818 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $326,548 for 2026.

Harris County account 1344280020021

Appraised value
$326,548
Tax year 2026
Market value
$332,206
Living area
1,818 sqft
$180 per sqft
Year built
2014
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $296,862 in 2025 to $326,548 in 2026.