Harris Value property tax analysis

19411 Stanton Lake Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

2,808 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $404,421 for 2026.

Harris County account 1340300010021

Appraised value
$404,421
Tax year 2026
Market value
$441,862
Living area
2,808 sqft
$144 per sqft
Year built
2014
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $367,656 in 2025 to $404,421 in 2026.