Harris Value property tax analysis

19911 Longhurst Hills Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

2,120 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $345,859 for 2026.

Harris County account 1340200050013

Appraised value
$345,859
Tax year 2026
Market value
$347,969
Living area
2,120 sqft
$163 per sqft
Year built
2014
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $314,418 in 2025 to $345,859 in 2026.