Harris Value property tax analysis

8303 Will Jordan Way, Bellaire, TX 77401

4,714 sqft, built 2014 Appraised at $1,652,108 for 2026.

Harris County account 1339850010008

Appraised value
$1,652,108
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,727,798
Living area
4,714 sqft
$350 per sqft
Year built
2014
Superior

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,501,917 in 2025 to $1,652,108 in 2026.