Harris Value property tax analysis

138 Kendrick Pines Blvd, Spring, TX 77389

3,075 sqft, built 2013, in Creekside Park Appraised at $847,004 for 2026.

Harris County account 1337790010012

Appraised value
$847,004
Tax year 2026
Market value
$875,302
Living area
3,075 sqft
$275 per sqft
Year built
2013
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $770,004 in 2025 to $847,004 in 2026.