Harris Value property tax analysis

22110 Ash Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

2,297 sqft, built 2016, in Cypress Appraised at $427,397 for 2026.

Harris County account 1337770010026

Appraised value
$427,397
Tax year 2026
Market value
$430,678
Living area
2,297 sqft
$186 per sqft
Year built
2016
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $388,543 in 2025 to $427,397 in 2026.