Harris Value property tax analysis

16811 White Sage Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

3,222 sqft, built 2013, in Cypress Appraised at $591,695 for 2026.

Harris County account 1337750010032

Appraised value
$591,695
Tax year 2026
Market value
$607,183
Living area
3,222 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2013
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $537,905 in 2025 to $591,695 in 2026.