Harris Value property tax analysis

275 Rockwell Park Blvd, Spring, TX 77389

2,292 sqft, built 2014, in Creekside Park Appraised at $621,064 for 2026.

Harris County account 1337600030008

Appraised value
$621,064
Tax year 2026
Market value
$672,664
Living area
2,292 sqft
$271 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $564,604 in 2025 to $621,064 in 2026.