Harris Value property tax analysis

18710 Big Elm Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

2,387 sqft, built 2015, in Cypress Appraised at $461,535 for 2026.

Harris County account 1336920030019

Appraised value
$461,535
Tax year 2026
Market value
$475,034
Living area
2,387 sqft
$193 per sqft
Year built
2015
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $419,578 in 2025 to $461,535 in 2026.