Harris Value property tax analysis

23 Garden Path Pl, Tomball, TX 77375

2,520 sqft, built 2013, in Creekside Park Appraised at $576,210 for 2026.

Harris County account 1336220010013

Appraised value
$576,210
Tax year 2026
Market value
$585,079
Living area
2,520 sqft
$229 per sqft
Year built
2013
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $523,828 in 2025 to $576,210 in 2026.