Harris Value property tax analysis

10010 Durango Path Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

3,726 sqft, built 2013, in Cypress Appraised at $713,649 for 2026.

Harris County account 1335480010027

Appraised value
$713,649
Tax year 2026
Market value
$744,091
Living area
3,726 sqft
$192 per sqft
Year built
2013
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $648,772 in 2025 to $713,649 in 2026.