Harris Value property tax analysis

8715 Adrienne Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

1,783 sqft, built 2013 Appraised at $328,277 for 2026.

Harris County account 1334510010008

Appraised value
$328,277
Tax year 2026
Market value
$341,905
Living area
1,783 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2013
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $298,434 in 2025 to $328,277 in 2026.