Harris Value property tax analysis

115 S Sawbridge Cir, Spring, TX 77389

2,815 sqft, built 2012, in Creekside Park Appraised at $594,309 for 2026.

Harris County account 1334100020019

Appraised value
$594,309
Tax year 2026
Market value
$604,835
Living area
2,815 sqft
$211 per sqft
Year built
2012
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $540,281 in 2025 to $594,309 in 2026.