Harris Value property tax analysis

13031 Thorn Valley Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

2,096 sqft, built 2012, in Villages Of Northpointe West Appraised at $371,323 for 2026.

Harris County account 1332320020008

Appraised value
$371,323
Tax year 2026
Market value
$376,027
Living area
2,096 sqft
$177 per sqft
Year built
2012
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $337,567 in 2025 to $371,323 in 2026.