Harris Value property tax analysis

90 Lindenberry Cir, Spring, TX 77389

3,164 sqft, built 2012, in Creekside Park Appraised at $734,641 for 2026.

Harris County account 1330150010049

Appraised value
$734,641
Tax year 2026
Market value
$751,676
Living area
3,164 sqft
$232 per sqft
Year built
2012
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $667,856 in 2025 to $734,641 in 2026.