Harris Value property tax analysis

12514 Randy Riley Way, Tomball, TX 77377

3,296 sqft, built 2012 Appraised at $620,153 for 2026.

Harris County account 1329340020028

Appraised value
$620,153
Tax year 2026
Market value
$637,018
Living area
3,296 sqft
$188 per sqft
Year built
2012
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $563,776 in 2025 to $620,153 in 2026.