Harris Value property tax analysis

12418 Theis Trails Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

3,378 sqft, built 2011 Appraised at $632,930 for 2026.

Harris County account 1329340010022

Appraised value
$632,930
Tax year 2026
Market value
$640,859
Living area
3,378 sqft
$187 per sqft
Year built
2011
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $575,391 in 2025 to $632,930 in 2026.