Harris Value property tax analysis

4301 Dickson St C, Houston, TX 77007

2,057 sqft, built 2011, in Washington Avenue Coalition / Memorial Park Appraised at $507,600 for 2026.

Harris County account 1327910010003

Appraised value
$507,600
Tax year 2026
Market value
$520,433
Living area
2,057 sqft
$247 per sqft
Year built
2011
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $461,455 in 2025 to $507,600 in 2026.