Harris Value property tax analysis

9611 Sandia Springs Cir, Cypress, TX 77433

3,559 sqft, built 2012, in Cypress Appraised at $904,148 for 2026.

Harris County account 1327770020007

Appraised value
$904,148
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,028,993
Living area
3,559 sqft
$254 per sqft
Year built
2012
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $821,953 in 2025 to $904,148 in 2026.