Harris Value property tax analysis

19503 Crescent Haven Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

3,064 sqft, built 2011, in Cypress Appraised at $576,409 for 2026.

Harris County account 1324430020002

Appraised value
$576,409
Tax year 2026
Market value
$590,688
Living area
3,064 sqft
$188 per sqft
Year built
2011
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $524,009 in 2025 to $576,409 in 2026.