Harris Value property tax analysis

19614 Crescent Haven Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

3,115 sqft, built 2012, in Cypress Appraised at $583,830 for 2026.

Harris County account 1324430010016

Appraised value
$583,830
Tax year 2026
Market value
$604,359
Living area
3,115 sqft
$187 per sqft
Year built
2012
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $530,755 in 2025 to $583,830 in 2026.