Harris Value property tax analysis

19 Spring Basket Trl, Spring, TX 77389

4,192 sqft, built 2010, in Creekside Park Appraised at $982,971 for 2026.

Harris County account 1323080010035

Appraised value
$982,971
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,050,462
Living area
4,192 sqft
$234 per sqft
Year built
2010
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $893,610 in 2025 to $982,971 in 2026.