Harris Value property tax analysis

19326 Long Haven Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

3,475 sqft, built 2010, in Cypress Appraised at $680,186 for 2026.

Harris County account 1322600020008

Appraised value
$680,186
Tax year 2026
Market value
$704,985
Living area
3,475 sqft
$196 per sqft
Year built
2010
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $618,351 in 2025 to $680,186 in 2026.