Harris Value property tax analysis

11 N Raintree Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77027

4,274 sqft, built 2021, in Afton Oaks / River Oaks Area Appraised at $1,379,196 for 2026.

Harris County account 1320600030003

Appraised value
$1,379,196
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,745,120
Living area
4,274 sqft
$323 per sqft
Year built
2021
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,253,815 in 2025 to $1,379,196 in 2026.