Harris Value property tax analysis

12107 Rampy Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

3,071 sqft, built 2010 Appraised at $541,094 for 2026.

Harris County account 1318820010023

Appraised value
$541,094
Tax year 2026
Market value
$542,080
Living area
3,071 sqft
$176 per sqft
Year built
2010
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $491,904 in 2025 to $541,094 in 2026.