Harris Value property tax analysis

12014 Rampy Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

3,389 sqft, built 2010 Appraised at $602,269 for 2026.

Harris County account 1318820010011

Appraised value
$602,269
Tax year 2026
Market value
$623,206
Living area
3,389 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
2010
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $547,518 in 2025 to $602,269 in 2026.