Harris Value property tax analysis

211 W Tupelo Green Cir, Spring, TX 77389

3,484 sqft, built 2010, in Creekside Park Appraised at $779,307 for 2026.

Harris County account 1312580010001

Appraised value
$779,307
Tax year 2026
Market value
$803,934
Living area
3,484 sqft
$224 per sqft
Year built
2010
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $708,461 in 2025 to $779,307 in 2026.