Harris Value property tax analysis

140 E Tupelo Green Cir, Spring, TX 77389

3,524 sqft, built 2010, in Creekside Park Appraised at $824,887 for 2026.

Harris County account 1312550030004

Appraised value
$824,887
Tax year 2026
Market value
$824,891
Living area
3,524 sqft
$234 per sqft
Year built
2010
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $749,898 in 2025 to $824,887 in 2026.