Harris Value property tax analysis

3218 Lotus Blossom St, Spring, TX 77373

1,786 sqft, built 2020 Appraised at $286,335 for 2026.

Harris County account 1310660120022

Appraised value
$286,335
Tax year 2026
Market value
$292,581
Living area
1,786 sqft
$160 per sqft
Year built
2020
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $260,305 in 2025 to $286,335 in 2026.