Harris Value property tax analysis

23607 Azalea Hill Trl, Spring, TX 77373

1,786 sqft, built 2020 Appraised at $272,800 for 2026.

Harris County account 1310660120009

Appraised value
$272,800
Tax year 2026
Market value
$285,918
Living area
1,786 sqft
$153 per sqft
Year built
2020
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $248,000 in 2025 to $272,800 in 2026.