Harris Value property tax analysis

23419 Azalea Hill Trl, Spring, TX 77373

1,740 sqft, built 2017 Appraised at $258,182 for 2026.

Harris County account 1310660080003

Appraised value
$258,182
Tax year 2026
Market value
$263,635
Living area
1,740 sqft
$148 per sqft
Year built
2017
Average

The county value changed +20.0% from $215,152 in 2025 to $258,182 in 2026.