Harris Value property tax analysis

14115 Junction Creek Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

4,282 sqft, built 2010, in Cypress Appraised at $798,803 for 2026.

Harris County account 1310050030004

Appraised value
$798,803
Tax year 2026
Market value
$874,516
Living area
4,282 sqft
$187 per sqft
Year built
2010
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $726,185 in 2025 to $798,803 in 2026.