Harris Value property tax analysis

14107 Boerne Country Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

3,650 sqft, built 2014, in Cypress Appraised at $788,558 for 2026.

Harris County account 1310050010004

Appraised value
$788,558
Tax year 2026
Market value
$814,428
Living area
3,650 sqft
$216 per sqft
Year built
2014
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $716,871 in 2025 to $788,558 in 2026.