Harris Value property tax analysis

12506 Spellbrook Point Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

2,710 sqft, built 2010, in Villages Of Northpointe Appraised at $527,076 for 2026.

Harris County account 1309510050010

Appraised value
$527,076
Tax year 2026
Market value
$557,894
Living area
2,710 sqft
$194 per sqft
Year built
2010
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $479,160 in 2025 to $527,076 in 2026.