Harris Value property tax analysis

12610 Spellbrook Point Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

3,582 sqft, built 2016, in Villages Of Northpointe Appraised at $646,255 for 2026.

Harris County account 1309510050003

Appraised value
$646,255
Tax year 2026
Market value
$678,053
Living area
3,582 sqft
$180 per sqft
Year built
2016
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $587,505 in 2025 to $646,255 in 2026.