Harris Value property tax analysis

18903 Manor Spring Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

3,184 sqft, built 2009, in Villages Of Northpointe Appraised at $586,472 for 2026.

Harris County account 1309510030006

Appraised value
$586,472
Tax year 2026
Market value
$667,502
Living area
3,184 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2009
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $533,157 in 2025 to $586,472 in 2026.