Harris Value property tax analysis

18519 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094

4,342 sqft, built 2011, in Windsor Park Lakes Appraised at $1,154,664 for 2026.

Harris County account 1308000010012

Appraised value
$1,154,664
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,218,598
Living area
4,342 sqft
$266 per sqft
Year built
2011
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,049,695 in 2025 to $1,154,664 in 2026.