Harris Value property tax analysis

14115 Cole Point Dr, Humble, TX 77396

3,187 sqft, built 2011, in Fall Creek Appraised at $585,983 for 2026.

Harris County account 1307320060014

Appraised value
$585,983
Tax year 2026
Market value
$618,350
Living area
3,187 sqft
$184 per sqft
Year built
2011
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $532,712 in 2025 to $585,983 in 2026.