Harris Value property tax analysis

14103 Spindle Arbor Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

2,826 sqft, built 2010, in Cypress Appraised at $465,803 for 2026.

Harris County account 1305940040008

Appraised value
$465,803
Tax year 2026
Market value
$508,448
Living area
2,826 sqft
$165 per sqft
Year built
2010
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $423,458 in 2025 to $465,803 in 2026.