Harris Value property tax analysis

24603 Spring Harbor Dr, Spring, TX 77373

1,790 sqft, built 2011 Appraised at $280,740 for 2026.

Harris County account 1305650010001

Appraised value
$280,740
Tax year 2026
Market value
$287,517
Living area
1,790 sqft
$157 per sqft
Year built
2011
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $255,219 in 2025 to $280,740 in 2026.