Harris Value property tax analysis

12310 Rampy Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

3,307 sqft, built 2009 Appraised at $587,908 for 2026.

Harris County account 1303950060029

Appraised value
$587,908
Tax year 2026
Market value
$594,941
Living area
3,307 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
2009
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $534,462 in 2025 to $587,908 in 2026.