Harris Value property tax analysis

17615 Rosel Oaks Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

3,155 sqft, built 2009 Appraised at $604,340 for 2026.

Harris County account 1303950010007

Appraised value
$604,340
Tax year 2026
Market value
$625,228
Living area
3,155 sqft
$192 per sqft
Year built
2009
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $549,400 in 2025 to $604,340 in 2026.