Harris Value property tax analysis

24406 Pine Canyon Falls Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

2,155 sqft, built 2014 Appraised at $383,300 for 2026.

Harris County account 1300810010005

Appraised value
$383,300
Tax year 2026
Market value
$399,477
Living area
2,155 sqft
$178 per sqft
Year built
2014
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $348,455 in 2025 to $383,300 in 2026.