Harris Value property tax analysis

26310 Nicholas Pass Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

3,230 sqft, built 2013, in Cypress Appraised at $645,421 for 2026.

Harris County account 1297160030015

Appraised value
$645,421
Tax year 2026
Market value
$647,644
Living area
3,230 sqft
$200 per sqft
Year built
2013
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $586,747 in 2025 to $645,421 in 2026.