Harris Value property tax analysis

26339 Andrew Arbor Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

3,411 sqft, built 2013, in Cypress Appraised at $657,074 for 2026.

Harris County account 1297160020036

Appraised value
$657,074
Tax year 2026
Market value
$682,566
Living area
3,411 sqft
$193 per sqft
Year built
2013
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $597,340 in 2025 to $657,074 in 2026.