Harris Value property tax analysis

18943 Camillo Ct, Houston, TX 77094

5,701 sqft, built 2009, in Windsor Park Lakes Appraised at $1,597,284 for 2026.

Harris County account 1295080010011

Appraised value
$1,597,284
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,606,166
Living area
5,701 sqft
$280 per sqft
Year built
2009
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,452,077 in 2025 to $1,597,284 in 2026.