Harris Value property tax analysis

18911 Camillo Ct, Houston, TX 77094

3,894 sqft, built 2007, in Windsor Park Lakes Appraised at $1,119,880 for 2026.

Harris County account 1295080010003

Appraised value
$1,119,880
Tax year 2026
Market value
$1,190,890
Living area
3,894 sqft
$288 per sqft
Year built
2007
Excellent

The county value changed +10.0% from $1,018,073 in 2025 to $1,119,880 in 2026.