Harris Value property tax analysis

12618 Baldwin Springs Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

1,934 sqft, built 2013 Appraised at $392,266 for 2026.

Harris County account 1294500010002

Appraised value
$392,266
Tax year 2026
Market value
$406,202
Living area
1,934 sqft
$203 per sqft
Year built
2013
Good

The county value changed +10.0% from $356,606 in 2025 to $392,266 in 2026.