Harris Value property tax analysis

10611 Logger Pine Trails, Houston, TX 77088

1,308 sqft, built 2007 Appraised at $168,670 for 2026.

Harris County account 1294450020014

Appraised value
$168,670
Tax year 2026
Market value
$190,672
Living area
1,308 sqft
$129 per sqft
Year built
2007
Average

The county value changed +10.0% from $153,337 in 2025 to $168,670 in 2026.